01135-DR SNSI SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01135 DR SNSI SPL DR SNSI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DADAR Live First 21:45 1
2 THANE Live 22:03 22:05 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 22:22 22:25 1
4 IGATPURI Live 00:05 00:10 2
5 NASIK ROAD Live 00:52 00:55 2
6 MANMAD JN Live 01:50 01:55 2
7 KOPARGAON Live 02:59 03:00 2
8 SAINAGAR SIRIDI Live 03:51 Last 2