Food delivery in 37782 BWN-BDC LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37782 BWN-BDC LOCAL BWN BDC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARDDHAMAN First 06:45 1 Order Meal
2 GANGPUR 06:51 06:52 1
3 SAKTIGARH 06:55 06:56 1
4 PALSIT 06:59 07:00 1
5 RASULPUR 07:03 07:04 1
6 NIMO 07:06 07:07 1
7 MEMARI 07:09 07:10 1
8 BAGILA 07:13 07:14 1
9 DEBIPUR 07:16 07:17 1
10 BAINCHI 07:21 07:22 1
11 BAINCHIGRAM 07:24 07:25 1
12 SIMLAGARH 07:26 07:27 1
13 PUNDOOAH 07:31 07:32 1
14 KHANYAN 07:35 07:36 1
15 TALANDU 07:40 07:41 1
16 MAGRA 07:43 07:44 1
17 ADI SAPTAGRAM 07:47 07:48 1
18 BANDEL JN 08:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:09
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37782 - BWN-BDC LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, BARDDHMAN,