Food delivery in 37781 BDC-BWN LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37781 BDC-BWN LOCAL BDC BWN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 03:45 1 Order Meal
2 ADI SAPTAGRAM 03:48 03:49 1
3 MAGRA 03:52 03:53 1
4 TALANDU 03:55 03:56 1
5 KHANYAN 04:00 04:01 1
6 PUNDOOAH 04:05 04:06 1
7 SIMLAGARH 04:09 04:10 1
8 BAINCHIGRAM 04:11 04:12 1
9 BAINCHI 04:14 04:15 1
10 DEBIPUR 04:19 04:20 1
11 BAGILA 04:22 04:23 1
12 MEMARI 04:26 04:27 1
13 NIMO 04:29 04:30 1
14 RASULPUR 04:32 04:33 1
15 PALSIT 04:37 04:38 1
16 SAKTIGARH 04:41 04:42 1
17 GANGPUR 04:45 04:46 1
18 BARDDHAMAN 05:02 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:52
Departure:
03:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:29
Departure:
04:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37781 - BDC-BWN LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, BARDDHMAN,