Food delivery in 37757 BDC-KWAE LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37757 BDC-KWAE LOCAL BDC KWAE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 23:25 1 Order Meal
2 BANSH BARIA 23:30 23:31 1
3 TRIBENI 23:34 23:35 1
4 KUNTIGHAT 23:37 23:38 1
5 DUMURDAHA 23:40 23:41 1
6 KHAMARGACHHI 23:43 23:44 1
7 JIRAT 23:47 23:48 1
8 BALAGARH 23:51 23:52 1
9 SOMRA BAZAR 23:54 23:55 1
10 BEHULA 23:58 23:59 1
11 GUPTIPARA 00:01 00:02 2
12 AMBIKA KALNA 00:07 00:08 2
13 BAGHNAPARA 00:11 00:12 2
14 DHATRIGRAM 00:16 00:17 2
15 SAMUDRA GARH 00:24 00:25 2
16 KALINAGAR 00:28 00:29 2
17 NABADWIP DHAM 00:34 00:36 2
18 BHANDARTIKURI 00:41 00:42 2
19 PURBASTHALI 00:44 00:45 2
20 LAKSHMIPUR 00:51 00:52 2
21 PATULI 00:58 00:59 2
22 AGRADWIP 01:03 01:04 2
23 DAINHAT 01:09 01:10 2
24 KATWA JN. 01:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:51
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:58
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:51
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
00:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 37757 - BDC-KWAE LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL,