Food delivery in 37755 BDC - KWAE LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37755 BDC - KWAE LOCAL BDC KWAE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 19:35 1 Order Meal
2 BANSH BARIA 19:39 19:40 1
3 TRIBENI 19:42 19:43 1
4 KUNTIGHAT 19:46 19:47 1
5 DUMURDAHA 19:49 19:50 1
6 KHAMARGACHHI 19:51 19:52 1
7 JIRAT 19:56 19:57 1
8 BALAGARH 20:00 20:01 1
9 SOMRA BAZAR 20:03 20:04 1
10 BEHULA 20:07 20:08 1
11 GUPTIPARA 20:10 20:11 1
12 AMBIKA KALNA 20:16 20:17 1
13 BAGHNAPARA 20:20 20:21 1
14 DHATRIGRAM 20:25 20:26 1
15 SAMUDRA GARH 20:33 20:34 1
16 KALINAGAR 20:37 20:38 1
17 NABADWIP DHAM 20:44 20:46 1
18 BHANDARTIKURI 20:50 20:51 1
19 PURBASTHALI 20:54 20:55 1
20 LAKSHMIPUR 21:00 21:01 1
21 BELERHAT 21:03 21:04 1
22 PATULI 21:08 21:09 1
23 AGRADWIP 21:13 21:14 1
24 DAINHAT 21:19 21:20 1
25 KATWA JN. 21:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37755 - BDC - KWAE LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL,