Food delivery in 37753 BDC - KWAE LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37753 BDC - KWAE LOCAL BDC KWAE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 16:20 1 Order Meal
2 BANSH BARIA 16:24 16:25 1
3 TRIBENI 16:28 16:29 1
4 KUNTIGHAT 16:31 16:32 1
5 DUMURDAHA 16:34 16:35 1
6 KHAMARGACHHI 16:37 16:38 1
7 JIRAT 16:41 16:42 1
8 BALAGARH 16:45 16:46 1
9 SOMRA BAZAR 16:48 16:49 1
10 BEHULA 16:52 16:53 1
11 GUPTIPARA 16:55 16:56 1
12 AMBIKA KALNA 17:01 17:02 1
13 BAGHNAPARA 17:05 17:06 1
14 DHATRIGRAM 17:10 17:11 1
15 SAMUDRA GARH 17:18 17:19 1
16 KALINAGAR 17:22 17:23 1
17 NABADWIP DHAM 17:29 17:31 1
18 BISHNUPRIYA 17:32 17:33 1
19 BHANDARTIKURI 17:36 17:37 1
20 PURBASTHALI 17:40 17:41 1
21 MERTALA PHALEYA HALT 17:43 17:44 1
22 LAKSHMIPUR 17:47 17:48 1
23 BELERHAT 17:50 17:51 1
24 PATULI 17:56 17:57 1
25 AGRADWIP 18:00 18:01 1
26 SAHEBTALA HALT 18:04 18:05 1
27 DAINHAT 18:07 18:08 1
28 KATWA JN. 18:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:31
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37753 - BDC - KWAE LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL,