Food delivery in 37750 KWAE-BDC LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37750 KWAE-BDC LOCAL KWAE BDC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATWA JN. First 17:35 1
2 DAINHAT 17:41 17:42 1
3 SAHEBTALA HALT 17:45 17:46 1
4 AGRADWIP 17:48 17:49 1
5 PATULI 17:53 17:54 1
6 BELERHAT 17:58 17:59 1
7 LAKSHMIPUR 18:01 18:02 1
8 MERTALA PHALEYA HALT 18:04 18:05 1
9 PURBASTHALI 18:08 18:09 1
10 BHANDARTIKURI 18:12 18:13 1
11 BISHNUPRIYA 18:15 18:16 1
12 NABADWIP DHAM 18:17 18:19 1
13 KALINAGAR 18:23 18:24 1
14 SAMUDRA GARH 18:27 18:28 1
15 DHATRIGRAM 18:33 18:34 1
16 BAGHNAPARA 18:38 18:39 1
17 AMBIKA KALNA 18:42 18:43 1
18 GUPTIPARA 18:48 18:49 1
19 BEHULA 18:51 18:52 1
20 SOMRA BAZAR 18:56 18:57 1
21 BALAGARH 18:59 19:00 1
22 JIRAT 19:04 19:05 1
23 KHAMARGACHHI 19:09 19:10 1
24 DUMURDAHA 19:12 19:13 1
25 KUNTIGHAT 19:15 19:16 1
26 TRIBENI 19:18 19:19 1
27 BANSH BARIA 19:23 19:24 1
28 BANDEL JN 19:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
17:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37750 - KWAE-BDC LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL,