Food delivery in 37749 BDC - KWAE LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37749 BDC - KWAE LOCAL BDC KWAE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 12:15 1 Order Meal
2 BANSH BARIA 12:19 12:20 1
3 TRIBENI 12:23 12:24 1
4 KUNTIGHAT 12:26 12:27 1
5 DUMURDAHA 12:29 12:30 1
6 KHAMARGACHHI 12:32 12:33 1
7 JIRAT 12:36 12:37 1
8 BALAGARH 12:40 12:41 1
9 SOMRA BAZAR 12:43 12:44 1
10 BEHULA 12:47 12:48 1
11 GUPTIPARA 12:50 12:51 1
12 AMBIKA KALNA 12:56 12:57 1
13 BAGHNAPARA 13:00 13:01 1
14 DHATRIGRAM 13:05 13:06 1
15 SAMUDRA GARH 13:13 13:14 1
16 KALINAGAR 13:17 13:18 1
17 NABADWIP DHAM 13:23 13:25 1
18 BISHNUPRIYA 13:27 13:28 1
19 BHANDARTIKURI 13:31 13:32 1
20 PURBASTHALI 13:34 13:35 1
21 MERTALA PHALEYA HALT 13:38 13:39 1
22 LAKSHMIPUR 13:42 13:43 1
23 BELERHAT 13:45 13:46 1
24 PATULI 13:50 13:51 1
25 AGRADWIP 13:55 13:56 1
26 SAHEBTALA HALT 13:58 13:59 1
27 DAINHAT 14:02 14:03 1
28 KATWA JN. 14:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:27
Departure:
13:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
13:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37749 - BDC - KWAE LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL,