Food delivery in 37745 BDC - KWAE LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37745 BDC - KWAE LOCAL BDC KWAE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 05:40 1 Order Meal
2 BANSH BARIA 05:44 05:45 1
3 TRIBENI 05:48 05:49 1
4 KUNTIGHAT 05:51 05:52 1
5 DUMURDAHA 05:54 05:55 1
6 KHAMARGACHHI 05:57 05:58 1
7 JIRAT 06:01 06:02 1
8 BALAGARH 06:05 06:06 1
9 SOMRA BAZAR 06:08 06:09 1
10 BEHULA 06:12 06:13 1
11 GUPTIPARA 06:15 06:16 1
12 AMBIKA KALNA 06:20 06:21 1
13 BAGHNAPARA 06:25 06:26 1
14 DHATRIGRAM 06:30 06:31 1
15 SAMUDRA GARH 06:38 06:39 1
16 KALINAGAR 06:42 06:43 1
17 NABADWIP DHAM 06:49 06:51 1
18 BISHNUPRIYA 06:52 06:53 1
19 BHANDARTIKURI 06:56 06:57 1
20 PURBASTHALI 06:59 07:00 1
21 MERTALA PHALEYA HALT 07:02 07:03 1
22 LAKSHMIPUR 07:07 07:08 1
23 PATULI 07:15 07:16 1
24 AGRADWIP 07:20 07:21 1
25 DAINHAT 07:26 07:27 1
26 KATWA JN. 07:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37745 - BDC - KWAE LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL,