Food delivery in 37743 BDC-KWAE LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37743 BDC-KWAE LOCAL BDC KWAE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 04:30 1 Order Meal
2 BANSH BARIA 04:34 04:35 1
3 TRIBENI 04:38 04:39 1
4 KUNTIGHAT 04:41 04:42 1
5 DUMURDAHA 04:44 04:45 1
6 KHAMARGACHHI 04:47 04:48 1
7 JIRAT 04:51 04:52 1
8 BALAGARH 04:55 04:56 1
9 SOMRA BAZAR 04:58 04:59 1
10 BEHULA 05:02 05:03 1
11 GUPTIPARA 05:05 05:06 1
12 AMBIKA KALNA 05:11 05:12 1
13 BAGHNAPARA 05:15 05:16 1
14 DHATRIGRAM 05:20 05:21 1
15 SAMUDRA GARH 05:28 05:29 1
16 KALINAGAR 05:32 05:33 1
17 NABADWIP DHAM 05:39 05:41 1
18 BHANDARTIKURI 05:45 05:46 1
19 PURBASTHALI 05:48 05:49 1
20 LAKSHMIPUR 05:55 05:56 1
21 PATULI 06:02 06:03 1
22 AGRADWIP 06:07 06:08 1
23 DAINHAT 06:13 06:14 1
24 KATWA JN. 06:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:51
Departure:
04:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
04:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
05:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:11
Departure:
05:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37743 - BDC-KWAE LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL,