Food delivery in 37741 BDC-KWAE LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37741 BDC-KWAE LOCAL BDC KWAE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 03:05 1 Order Meal
2 BANSH BARIA 03:09 03:10 1
3 TRIBENI 03:13 03:14 1
4 KUNTIGHAT 03:16 03:17 1
5 DUMURDAHA 03:19 03:20 1
6 KHAMARGACHHI 03:22 03:23 1
7 JIRAT 03:26 03:27 1
8 BALAGARH 03:30 03:31 1
9 SOMRA BAZAR 03:33 03:34 1
10 BEHULA 03:37 03:38 1
11 GUPTIPARA 03:40 03:41 1
12 AMBIKA KALNA 03:46 03:47 1
13 BAGHNAPARA 03:50 03:51 1
14 DHATRIGRAM 03:55 03:56 1
15 SAMUDRA GARH 04:03 04:04 1
16 KALINAGAR 04:07 04:08 1
17 NABADWIP DHAM 04:13 04:15 1
18 BHANDARTIKURI 04:21 04:22 1
19 PURBASTHALI 04:24 04:25 1
20 MERTALA PHALEYA HALT 04:28 04:29 1
21 LAKSHMIPUR 04:32 04:33 1
22 BELERHAT 04:35 04:36 1
23 PATULI 04:40 04:41 1
24 AGRADWIP 04:45 04:46 1
25 SAHEBTALA HALT 04:48 04:49 1
26 DAINHAT 04:53 04:54 1
27 KATWA JN. 05:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:46
Departure:
03:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:32
Departure:
04:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37741 - BDC-KWAE LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL,