Food delivery in 37512 BDC BLY LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37512 BDC BLY LOCAL BDC BLY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 16:25 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 16:26 16:27 1
3 CHUCHURA 16:29 16:30 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 16:32 16:33 1
5 MANKUNDU 16:35 16:36 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 16:37 16:38 1
7 BAIDYABATI 16:41 16:42 1
8 SEORAPHULI 16:45 16:46 1
9 SERAMPORE 16:49 16:50 1
10 RISHRA 16:53 16:54 1
11 KONNAGAR 16:58 16:59 1
12 HIND MOTOR 17:00 17:01 1
13 UTTARPARA 17:03 17:04 1
14 BALLY 17:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:32
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:37
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
16:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37512 - BDC BLY LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL,