Food delivery in 37393 HWH SIU LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37393 HWH SIU LOCAL HWH SIU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 05:32 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 05:39 05:40 1
3 BELUR 05:42 05:43 1
4 BALLY 05:45 05:46 1
5 UTTARPARA 05:48 05:49 1
6 HIND MOTOR 05:50 05:51 1
7 KONNAGAR 05:53 05:54 1
8 RISHRA 05:56 05:57 1
9 SERAMPORE 06:01 06:02 1
10 SEORAPHULI 06:09 06:10 1
11 DIARA 06:16 06:17 1
12 NASIBPUR 06:19 06:20 1
13 SINGUR 06:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37393 - HWH SIU LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,