Food delivery in 37379 HWH-GOGT LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37379 HWH-GOGT LOCAL HWH AMBG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 18:40 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 18:47 18:48 1
3 BELUR 18:50 18:51 1
4 BALLY 18:53 18:54 1
5 UTTARPARA 18:56 18:57 1
6 HIND MOTOR 18:58 18:59 1
7 KONNAGAR 19:01 19:02 1
8 RISHRA 19:04 19:05 1
9 SERAMPORE 19:09 19:10 1
10 SEORAPHULI 19:15 19:16 1
11 DIARA 19:22 19:23 1
12 NASIBPUR 19:25 19:26 1
13 SINGUR 19:29 19:30 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 19:32 19:33 1
15 NALIKUL 19:36 19:37 1
16 MALIYA 19:40 19:41 1
17 HARIPAL 19:42 19:43 1
18 KAIKALA 19:46 19:47 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 19:49 19:50 1
20 LOKNATH 19:53 19:54 1
21 TARAKESWAR 20:10 20:12 1
22 MAYAPUR 20:44 20:45 1
23 ARAMBAG 20:57 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
18:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:57
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37379 - HWH-GOGT LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,