Food delivery in 37377 HWH-GOGT LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37377 HWH-GOGT LOCAL HWH AMBG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 16:30 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 16:38 16:39 1
3 BELUR 16:41 16:42 1
4 BALLY 16:44 16:45 1
5 UTTARPARA 16:47 16:48 1
6 HIND MOTOR 16:49 16:50 1
7 KONNAGAR 16:52 16:53 1
8 RISHRA 16:55 16:56 1
9 SERAMPORE 17:00 17:01 1
10 SEORAPHULI 17:07 17:08 1
11 DIARA 17:14 17:15 1
12 NASIBPUR 17:17 17:18 1
13 SINGUR 17:21 17:22 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 17:25 17:26 1
15 NALIKUL 17:29 17:30 1
16 MALIYA 17:33 17:34 1
17 HARIPAL 17:35 17:36 1
18 KAIKALA 17:39 17:40 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 17:42 17:43 1
20 LOKNATH 17:46 17:47 1
21 TARAKESWAR 17:55 18:00 1
22 MAYAPUR 18:22 18:23 1
23 ARAMBAG 18:34 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:47
Departure:
16:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:07
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:17
Departure:
17:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:21
Departure:
17:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37377 - HWH-GOGT LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,