Food delivery in 37351 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37351 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 23:00 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 23:07 23:08 1
3 BELUR 23:10 23:11 1
4 BALLY 23:13 23:14 1
5 UTTARPARA 23:16 23:17 1
6 HIND MOTOR 23:18 23:19 1
7 KONNAGAR 23:21 23:22 1
8 RISHRA 23:24 23:25 1
9 SERAMPORE 23:29 23:30 1
10 SEORAPHULI 23:36 23:37 1
11 DIARA 23:44 23:45 1
12 NASIBPUR 23:47 23:48 1
13 SINGUR 23:52 23:53 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 23:56 23:57 1
15 NALIKUL 00:00 00:01 2
16 MALIYA 00:04 00:05 2
17 HARIPAL 00:06 00:07 2
18 KAIKALA 00:10 00:11 2
19 BAHIR KHANDA 00:13 00:14 2
20 LOKNATH 00:18 00:19 2
21 TARAKESWAR 00:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:16
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:52
Departure:
23:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
23:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 37351 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,