Food delivery in 37349 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37349 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 22:05 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 22:12 22:13 1
3 BELUR 22:15 22:16 1
4 BALLY 22:18 22:19 1
5 UTTARPARA 22:21 22:22 1
6 HIND MOTOR 22:23 22:24 1
7 KONNAGAR 22:26 22:27 1
8 RISHRA 22:29 22:30 1
9 SERAMPORE 22:34 22:35 1
10 SEORAPHULI 22:44 22:46 1
11 DIARA 22:49 22:50 1
12 NASIBPUR 22:52 22:53 1
13 SINGUR 22:55 22:56 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 22:59 23:00 1
15 NALIKUL 23:02 23:03 1
16 MALIYA 23:07 23:08 1
17 HARIPAL 23:12 23:13 1
18 KAIKALA 23:16 23:17 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 23:19 23:20 1
20 LOKNATH 23:23 23:24 1
21 TARAKESWAR 23:34 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:21
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:26
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:02
Departure:
23:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:16
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37349 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,