Food delivery in 37345 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37345 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 20:40 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 20:47 20:48 1
3 BELUR 20:50 20:51 1
4 BALLY 20:53 20:54 1
5 UTTARPARA 20:56 20:57 1
6 HIND MOTOR 20:58 20:59 1
7 KONNAGAR 21:01 21:02 1
8 RISHRA 21:04 21:05 1
9 SERAMPORE 21:09 21:10 1
10 SEORAPHULI 21:16 21:17 1
11 DIARA 21:23 21:24 1
12 NASIBPUR 21:26 21:27 1
13 SINGUR 21:30 21:31 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 21:33 21:34 1
15 NALIKUL 21:37 21:38 1
16 MALIYA 21:41 21:42 1
17 HARIPAL 21:43 21:44 1
18 KAIKALA 21:47 21:48 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 21:50 21:51 1
20 LOKNATH 21:54 21:55 1
21 TARAKESWAR 22:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:56
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37345 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,