Food delivery in 37341 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37341 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 19:50 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 19:57 19:58 1
3 BELUR 20:00 20:01 1
4 BALLY 20:03 20:04 1
5 UTTARPARA 20:07 20:08 1
6 HIND MOTOR 20:09 20:10 1
7 KONNAGAR 20:12 20:13 1
8 RISHRA 20:15 20:16 1
9 SERAMPORE 20:20 20:21 1
10 SEORAPHULI 20:26 20:27 1
11 DIARA 20:33 20:34 1
12 NASIBPUR 20:36 20:37 1
13 SINGUR 20:40 20:41 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 20:44 20:45 1
15 NALIKUL 20:48 20:49 1
16 MALIYA 20:52 20:53 1
17 HARIPAL 20:54 20:55 1
18 KAIKALA 20:58 20:59 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 21:01 21:02 1
20 LOKNATH 21:05 21:06 1
21 TARAKESWAR 21:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:09
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:26
Departure:
20:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
20:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:01
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37341 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,