Food delivery in 37339 HWH - TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37339 HWH - TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 19:05 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 19:12 19:13 1
3 BELUR 19:15 19:16 1
4 BALLY 19:18 19:19 1
5 UTTARPARA 19:21 19:22 1
6 HIND MOTOR 19:23 19:24 1
7 KONNAGAR 19:26 19:27 1
8 RISHRA 19:29 19:30 1
9 SERAMPORE 19:34 19:35 1
10 SEORAPHULI 19:45 19:47 1
11 DIARA 19:53 19:54 1
12 NASIBPUR 19:56 19:57 1
13 SINGUR 20:00 20:01 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 20:04 20:05 1
15 NALIKUL 20:08 20:09 1
16 MALIYA 20:12 20:13 1
17 HARIPAL 20:14 20:15 1
18 KAIKALA 20:18 20:19 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 20:21 20:22 1
20 LOKNATH 20:25 20:26 1
21 TARAKESWAR 20:38 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:26
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:21
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37339 - HWH - TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,