Food delivery in 37331 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37331 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 15:05 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 15:12 15:13 1
3 BELUR 15:15 15:16 1
4 BALLY 15:18 15:19 1
5 UTTARPARA 15:21 15:22 1
6 HIND MOTOR 15:23 15:24 1
7 KONNAGAR 15:26 15:27 1
8 RISHRA 15:29 15:30 1
9 SERAMPORE 15:34 15:35 1
10 SEORAPHULI 15:43 15:47 1
11 DIARA 15:53 15:54 1
12 NASIBPUR 15:56 15:57 1
13 SINGUR 16:01 16:02 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 16:05 16:06 1
15 NALIKUL 16:09 16:10 1
16 MALIYA 16:13 16:14 1
17 HARIPAL 16:15 16:16 1
18 KAIKALA 16:19 16:20 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 16:22 16:23 1
20 LOKNATH 16:26 16:27 1
21 TARAKESWAR 16:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37331 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,