Food delivery in 37329 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37329 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:10 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 14:17 14:18 1
3 BELUR 14:20 14:21 1
4 BALLY 14:23 14:24 1
5 UTTARPARA 14:26 14:27 1
6 HIND MOTOR 14:28 14:29 1
7 KONNAGAR 14:31 14:32 1
8 RISHRA 14:34 14:35 1
9 SERAMPORE 14:39 14:40 1
10 SEORAPHULI 14:46 14:47 1
11 DIARA 14:53 14:54 1
12 NASIBPUR 14:56 14:57 1
13 SINGUR 15:00 15:01 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 15:04 15:05 1
15 NALIKUL 15:08 15:09 1
16 MALIYA 15:12 15:13 1
17 HARIPAL 15:14 15:15 1
18 KAIKALA 15:18 15:19 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 15:21 15:22 1
20 LOKNATH 15:25 15:26 1
21 TARAKESWAR 15:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:17
Departure:
14:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:31
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:46
Departure:
14:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:21
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37329 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,