Food delivery in 37327 HWH - TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37327 HWH - TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 13:38 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 13:46 13:47 1
3 BELUR 13:49 13:50 1
4 BALLY 13:52 13:53 1
5 UTTARPARA 13:55 13:56 1
6 HIND MOTOR 13:57 13:58 1
7 KONNAGAR 14:00 14:01 1
8 RISHRA 14:03 14:04 1
9 SERAMPORE 14:08 14:09 1
10 SEORAPHULI 14:16 14:17 1
11 DIARA 14:23 14:24 1
12 NASIBPUR 14:26 14:27 1
13 SINGUR 14:30 14:31 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 14:33 14:34 1
15 NALIKUL 14:37 14:38 1
16 MALIYA 14:41 14:42 1
17 HARIPAL 14:43 14:44 1
18 KAIKALA 14:46 14:47 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 14:49 14:50 1
20 LOKNATH 14:53 14:54 1
21 TARAKESWAR 15:03 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
13:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:37
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:46
Departure:
14:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:49
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37327 - HWH - TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,