Food delivery in 37325 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37325 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 13:20 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 13:28 13:29 1
3 BELUR 13:31 13:32 1
4 BALLY 13:34 13:35 1
5 UTTARPARA 13:37 13:38 1
6 HIND MOTOR 13:39 13:40 1
7 KONNAGAR 13:42 13:43 1
8 RISHRA 13:45 13:46 1
9 SERAMPORE 13:50 13:51 1
10 SEORAPHULI 13:58 13:59 1
11 DIARA 14:05 14:06 1
12 NASIBPUR 14:08 14:09 1
13 SINGUR 14:12 14:13 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 14:16 14:17 1
15 NALIKUL 14:20 14:21 1
16 MALIYA 14:24 14:25 1
17 HARIPAL 14:26 14:27 1
18 KAIKALA 14:30 14:31 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 14:33 14:34 1
20 LOKNATH 14:37 14:38 1
21 TARAKESWAR 14:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
13:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:37
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37325 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,