Food delivery in 37323 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37323 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 11:36 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 11:43 11:44 1
3 BELUR 11:46 11:47 1
4 BALLY 11:49 11:50 1
5 UTTARPARA 11:54 11:55 1
6 HIND MOTOR 11:56 11:57 1
7 KONNAGAR 11:59 12:00 1
8 RISHRA 12:02 12:03 1
9 SERAMPORE 12:05 12:06 1
10 SEORAPHULI 12:12 12:13 1
11 DIARA 12:19 12:20 1
12 NASIBPUR 12:22 12:23 1
13 SINGUR 12:26 12:27 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 12:29 12:30 1
15 NALIKUL 12:33 12:34 1
16 MALIYA 12:37 12:38 1
17 HARIPAL 12:39 12:40 1
18 KAIKALA 12:43 12:44 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 12:46 12:47 1
20 LOKNATH 12:50 12:51 1
21 TARAKESWAR 13:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:46
Departure:
11:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:59
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37323 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,