Food delivery in 37319 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37319 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 10:20 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 10:27 10:28 1
3 BELUR 10:30 10:31 1
4 BALLY 10:33 10:34 1
5 UTTARPARA 10:36 10:37 1
6 HIND MOTOR 10:38 10:39 1
7 KONNAGAR 10:41 10:42 1
8 RISHRA 10:44 10:45 1
9 SERAMPORE 10:49 10:50 1
10 SEORAPHULI 10:56 10:57 1
11 DIARA 11:03 11:04 1
12 NASIBPUR 11:06 11:07 1
13 SINGUR 11:10 11:11 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 11:13 11:14 1
15 NALIKUL 11:17 11:18 1
16 MALIYA 11:21 11:22 1
17 HARIPAL 11:23 11:24 1
18 KAIKALA 11:27 11:28 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 11:30 11:31 1
20 LOKNATH 11:34 11:35 1
21 TARAKESWAR 11:48 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:36
Departure:
10:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:34
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37319 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,