Food delivery in 37317 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37317 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 09:05 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 09:12 09:13 1
3 BELUR 09:15 09:16 1
4 BALLY 09:18 09:19 1
5 UTTARPARA 09:22 09:23 1
6 HIND MOTOR 09:24 09:25 1
7 KONNAGAR 09:27 09:28 1
8 RISHRA 09:30 09:31 1
9 SERAMPORE 09:35 09:36 1
10 SEORAPHULI 09:40 09:41 1
11 DIARA 09:47 09:48 1
12 NASIBPUR 09:50 09:51 1
13 SINGUR 09:54 09:55 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 09:57 09:58 1
15 NALIKUL 10:01 10:02 1
16 MALIYA 10:05 10:06 1
17 HARIPAL 10:07 10:08 1
18 KAIKALA 10:11 10:12 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 10:14 10:15 1
20 LOKNATH 10:18 10:19 1
21 TARAKESWAR 10:32 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:14
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:32
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37317 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,