Food delivery in 37315 HWH - TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37315 HWH - TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 08:25 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 08:32 08:33 1
3 BELUR 08:35 08:36 1
4 BALLY 08:39 08:40 1
5 UTTARPARA 08:41 08:42 1
6 HIND MOTOR 08:43 08:44 1
7 KONNAGAR 08:46 08:47 1
8 RISHRA 08:49 08:50 1
9 SERAMPORE 08:55 08:56 1
10 SEORAPHULI 09:01 09:03 1
11 DIARA 09:09 09:10 1
12 NASIBPUR 09:12 09:13 1
13 SINGUR 09:16 09:17 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 09:19 09:20 1
15 NALIKUL 09:23 09:24 1
16 MALIYA 09:27 09:28 1
17 HARIPAL 09:29 09:30 1
18 KAIKALA 09:33 09:34 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 09:36 09:37 1
20 LOKNATH 09:40 09:41 1
21 TARAKESWAR 09:55 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
08:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37315 - HWH - TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,