Food delivery in 37313 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37313 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 06:32 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 06:40 06:41 1
3 BELUR 06:43 06:44 1
4 BALLY 06:46 06:47 1
5 UTTARPARA 06:49 06:50 1
6 HIND MOTOR 06:51 06:52 1
7 KONNAGAR 06:54 06:55 1
8 RISHRA 06:57 06:58 1
9 SERAMPORE 07:02 07:03 1
10 SEORAPHULI 07:10 07:11 1
11 DIARA 07:17 07:18 1
12 NASIBPUR 07:20 07:21 1
13 SINGUR 07:24 07:25 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 07:28 07:29 1
15 NALIKUL 07:32 07:33 1
16 MALIYA 07:36 07:37 1
17 HARIPAL 07:38 07:39 1
18 KAIKALA 07:42 07:43 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 07:45 07:46 1
20 LOKNATH 07:49 07:50 1
21 TARAKESWAR 08:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:46
Departure:
06:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:24
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37313 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,