Food delivery in 37311 HWH-TAK LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37311 HWH-TAK LOCAL HWH TAK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 05:55 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 06:02 06:03 1
3 BELUR 06:05 06:06 1
4 BALLY 06:08 06:09 1
5 UTTARPARA 06:11 06:12 1
6 HIND MOTOR 06:13 06:14 1
7 KONNAGAR 06:16 06:17 1
8 RISHRA 06:19 06:20 1
9 SERAMPORE 06:24 06:25 1
10 SEORAPHULI 06:31 06:32 1
11 DIARA 06:38 06:39 1
12 NASIBPUR 06:42 06:43 1
13 SINGUR 06:46 06:47 1
14 KAMARKUNDU (LOWER) 06:50 06:51 1
15 NALIKUL 06:54 06:55 1
16 MALIYA 06:58 06:59 1
17 HARIPAL 07:00 07:01 1
18 KAIKALA 07:04 07:05 1
19 BAHIR KHANDA 07:07 07:08 1
20 LOKNATH 07:11 07:12 1
21 TARAKESWAR 07:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:02
Departure:
06:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:11
Departure:
06:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:16
Departure:
06:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:24
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:31
Departure:
06:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:46
Departure:
06:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
06:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37311 - HWH-TAK LOCAL at following Railway Stations

Howrah,