Food delivery in 37290 BDC LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37290 BDC LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 22:45 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 22:46 22:47 1
3 CHUCHURA 22:49 22:50 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 22:52 22:53 1
5 MANKUNDU 22:55 22:56 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 22:57 22:58 1
7 BAIDYABATI 23:01 23:02 1
8 SEORAPHULI 23:04 23:05 1
9 SERAMPORE 23:07 23:08 1
10 RISHRA 23:11 23:12 1
11 KONNAGAR 23:15 23:16 1
12 HIND MOTOR 23:17 23:18 1
13 UTTARPARA 23:20 23:21 1
14 BALLY 23:22 23:23 1
15 BELUR 23:25 23:26 1
16 LILUAH 23:29 23:30 1
17 HOWRAH JN 23:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:01
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:07
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:22
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37290 - BDC LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,