Food delivery in 37278 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37278 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 19:45 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 19:46 19:47 1
3 CHUCHURA 19:49 19:50 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 19:52 19:53 1
5 MANKUNDU 19:55 19:56 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 19:58 19:59 1
7 BAIDYABATI 20:01 20:02 1
8 SEORAPHULI 20:04 20:05 1
9 SERAMPORE 20:07 20:08 1
10 RISHRA 20:11 20:12 1
11 KONNAGAR 20:15 20:16 1
12 HIND MOTOR 20:17 20:18 1
13 UTTARPARA 20:20 20:21 1
14 BALLY 20:22 20:23 1
15 BELUR 20:25 20:26 1
16 LILUAH 20:29 20:30 1
17 HOWRAH JN 20:48 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
19:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
19:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:07
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37278 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,