Food delivery in 37274 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37274 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 18:50 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 18:52 18:53 1
3 CHUCHURA 18:55 18:56 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 18:58 18:59 1
5 MANKUNDU 19:01 19:02 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 19:04 19:05 1
7 BAIDYABATI 19:06 19:07 1
8 SEORAPHULI 19:10 19:11 1
9 SERAMPORE 19:13 19:14 1
10 RISHRA 19:17 19:18 1
11 KONNAGAR 19:22 19:23 1
12 HIND MOTOR 19:24 19:25 1
13 UTTARPARA 19:27 19:28 1
14 BALLY 19:29 19:30 1
15 BELUR 19:32 19:33 1
16 LILUAH 19:36 19:37 1
17 HOWRAH JN 19:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
18:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:36
Departure:
19:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37274 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,