Food delivery in 37272 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37272 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 18:20 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 18:21 18:22 1
3 CHUCHURA 18:24 18:25 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 18:27 18:28 1
5 MANKUNDU 18:30 18:31 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 18:33 18:34 1
7 BAIDYABATI 18:36 18:37 1
8 SEORAPHULI 18:39 18:40 1
9 SERAMPORE 18:42 18:43 1
10 RISHRA 18:46 18:47 1
11 KONNAGAR 18:50 18:51 1
12 HIND MOTOR 18:52 18:53 1
13 UTTARPARA 18:55 18:56 1
14 BALLY 18:57 18:58 1
15 BELUR 19:00 19:01 1
16 LILUAH 19:04 19:05 1
17 HOWRAH JN 19:22 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:27
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37272 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,