Food delivery in 37258 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37258 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 15:35 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 15:36 15:37 1
3 CHUCHURA 15:39 15:40 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 15:42 15:43 1
5 MANKUNDU 15:45 15:46 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 15:48 15:49 1
7 BAIDYABATI 15:51 15:52 1
8 SEORAPHULI 15:54 15:55 1
9 SERAMPORE 15:57 15:58 1
10 RISHRA 16:01 16:02 1
11 KONNAGAR 16:05 16:06 1
12 HIND MOTOR 16:07 16:08 1
13 UTTARPARA 16:10 16:11 1
14 BALLY 16:12 16:13 1
15 BELUR 16:15 16:16 1
16 LILUAH 16:19 16:20 1
17 HOWRAH JN 16:38 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:01
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37258 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,