Food delivery in 37255 HWH-BDC LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37255 HWH-BDC LOCAL HWH BDC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 15:08 15:09 1
3 BELUR 15:11 15:12 1
4 BALLY 15:14 15:15 1
5 UTTARPARA 15:17 15:18 1
6 HIND MOTOR 15:19 15:20 1
7 KONNAGAR 15:22 15:23 1
8 RISHRA 15:25 15:26 1
9 SERAMPORE 15:28 15:29 1
10 SEORAPHULI 15:33 15:34 1
11 BAIDYABATI 15:36 15:37 1
12 BHADRESHWAR 15:39 15:40 1
13 MANKUNDU 15:42 15:43 1
14 CHANDAN NAGAR 15:44 15:45 1
15 CHUCHURA 15:48 15:49 1
16 HOOGHLY 15:50 15:51 1
17 BANDEL JN 16:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:36
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:42
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37255 - HWH-BDC LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,