Food delivery in 37254 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37254 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 14:50 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 14:51 14:52 1
3 CHUCHURA 14:54 14:55 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 14:57 14:58 1
5 MANKUNDU 15:00 15:01 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 15:03 15:04 1
7 BAIDYABATI 15:06 15:07 1
8 SEORAPHULI 15:13 15:14 1
9 SERAMPORE 15:16 15:17 1
10 RISHRA 15:20 15:21 1
11 KONNAGAR 15:27 15:28 1
12 HIND MOTOR 15:29 15:30 1
13 UTTARPARA 15:32 15:33 1
14 BALLY 15:34 15:35 1
15 BELUR 15:37 15:38 1
16 LILUAH 15:41 15:42 1
17 HOWRAH JN 15:57 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:41
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37254 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,