Food delivery in 37253 HWH-BDC LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37253 HWH-BDC LOCAL HWH BDC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:40 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 14:48 14:49 1
3 BELUR 14:51 14:52 1
4 BALLY 14:54 14:55 1
5 UTTARPARA 14:57 14:58 1
6 HIND MOTOR 14:59 15:00 1
7 KONNAGAR 15:02 15:03 1
8 RISHRA 15:07 15:08 1
9 SERAMPORE 15:10 15:11 1
10 SEORAPHULI 15:14 15:15 1
11 BAIDYABATI 15:16 15:17 1
12 BHADRESHWAR 15:19 15:20 1
13 MANKUNDU 15:22 15:23 1
14 CHANDAN NAGAR 15:25 15:26 1
15 CHUCHURA 15:28 15:29 1
16 HOOGHLY 15:31 15:32 1
17 BANDEL JN 15:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:31
Departure:
15:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37253 - HWH-BDC LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,