Food delivery in 37252 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37252 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 14:12 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 14:13 14:14 1
3 CHUCHURA 14:16 14:17 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 14:19 14:20 1
5 MANKUNDU 14:22 14:23 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 14:25 14:26 1
7 BAIDYABATI 14:28 14:29 1
8 SEORAPHULI 14:31 14:32 1
9 SERAMPORE 14:34 14:35 1
10 RISHRA 14:38 14:39 1
11 KONNAGAR 14:42 14:43 1
12 HIND MOTOR 14:44 14:45 1
13 UTTARPARA 14:47 14:48 1
14 BALLY 14:49 14:50 1
15 BELUR 14:52 14:53 1
16 LILUAH 14:56 14:57 1
17 HOWRAH JN 15:16 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:22
Departure:
14:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:31
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:44
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:49
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37252 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,