Food delivery in 37250 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37250 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 13:35 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 13:36 13:37 1
3 CHUCHURA 13:39 13:40 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 13:42 13:43 1
5 MANKUNDU 13:45 13:46 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 13:48 13:49 1
7 BAIDYABATI 13:52 13:53 1
8 SEORAPHULI 13:54 13:55 1
9 SERAMPORE 13:58 13:59 1
10 RISHRA 14:01 14:02 1
11 KONNAGAR 14:05 14:06 1
12 HIND MOTOR 14:07 14:08 1
13 UTTARPARA 14:10 14:11 1
14 BALLY 14:12 14:13 1
15 BELUR 14:15 14:16 1
16 LILUAH 14:19 14:20 1
17 HOWRAH JN 14:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
13:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:19
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37250 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,