Food delivery in 37248 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37248 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 13:15 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 13:16 13:17 1
3 CHUCHURA 13:20 13:21 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 13:22 13:23 1
5 MANKUNDU 13:25 13:26 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 13:28 13:29 1
7 BAIDYABATI 13:32 13:33 1
8 SEORAPHULI 13:37 13:38 1
9 SERAMPORE 13:41 13:42 1
10 RISHRA 13:45 13:46 1
11 KONNAGAR 13:49 13:50 1
12 HIND MOTOR 13:51 13:52 1
13 UTTARPARA 13:54 13:55 1
14 BALLY 13:56 13:57 1
15 BELUR 13:59 14:00 1
16 LILUAH 14:03 14:04 1
17 HOWRAH JN 14:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:32
Departure:
13:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:41
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37248 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,