Food delivery in 37247 HWH-BDC LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37247 HWH-BDC LOCAL HWH BDC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 13:15 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 13:23 13:24 1
3 BELUR 13:26 13:27 1
4 BALLY 13:29 13:30 1
5 UTTARPARA 13:32 13:33 1
6 HIND MOTOR 13:34 13:35 1
7 KONNAGAR 13:37 13:38 1
8 RISHRA 13:40 13:41 1
9 SERAMPORE 13:43 13:44 1
10 SEORAPHULI 13:47 13:48 1
11 BAIDYABATI 13:49 13:50 1
12 BHADRESHWAR 13:52 13:53 1
13 MANKUNDU 13:55 13:56 1
14 CHANDAN NAGAR 13:58 13:59 1
15 CHUCHURA 14:01 14:02 1
16 HOOGHLY 14:04 14:05 1
17 BANDEL JN 14:13 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:29
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:32
Departure:
13:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
13:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:04
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37247 - HWH-BDC LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,