Food delivery in 37246 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37246 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 12:30 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 12:32 12:33 1
3 CHUCHURA 12:37 12:38 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 12:42 12:43 1
5 MANKUNDU 12:47 12:48 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 12:52 12:53 1
7 BAIDYABATI 13:02 13:03 1
8 SEORAPHULI 13:04 13:05 1
9 SERAMPORE 13:07 13:08 1
10 RISHRA 13:11 13:12 1
11 KONNAGAR 13:15 13:16 1
12 HIND MOTOR 13:17 13:18 1
13 UTTARPARA 13:20 13:21 1
14 BALLY 13:22 13:23 1
15 BELUR 13:25 13:26 1
16 LILUAH 13:29 13:30 1
17 HOWRAH JN 13:47 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:29
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37246 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,