Food delivery in 37244 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37244 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 12:15 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 12:17 12:18 1
3 CHUCHURA 12:20 12:21 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 12:23 12:24 1
5 MANKUNDU 12:26 12:27 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 12:28 12:29 1
7 BAIDYABATI 12:32 12:33 1
8 SEORAPHULI 12:34 12:35 1
9 SERAMPORE 12:37 12:38 1
10 RISHRA 12:40 12:41 1
11 KONNAGAR 12:43 12:44 1
12 HIND MOTOR 12:46 12:47 1
13 UTTARPARA 12:48 12:49 1
14 BALLY 12:50 12:51 1
15 BELUR 12:53 12:54 1
16 LILUAH 12:57 12:58 1
17 HOWRAH JN 13:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:17
Departure:
12:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:53
Departure:
12:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
12:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37244 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,