Food delivery in 37242 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37242 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 11:22 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 11:24 11:25 1
3 CHUCHURA 11:27 11:28 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 11:30 11:31 1
5 MANKUNDU 11:33 11:34 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 11:36 11:37 1
7 BAIDYABATI 11:39 11:40 1
8 SEORAPHULI 11:42 11:43 1
9 SERAMPORE 11:45 11:46 1
10 RISHRA 11:50 11:51 1
11 KONNAGAR 11:53 11:54 1
12 HIND MOTOR 11:55 11:56 1
13 UTTARPARA 11:58 11:59 1
14 BALLY 12:00 12:01 1
15 BELUR 12:03 12:04 1
16 LILUAH 12:07 12:08 1
17 HOWRAH JN 12:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:58
Departure:
11:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:07
Departure:
12:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37242 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,