Food delivery in 37241 HWH - BDC LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37241 HWH - BDC LOCAL HWH BDC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 12:00 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 12:08 12:09 1
3 BELUR 12:11 12:12 1
4 BALLY 12:14 12:15 1
5 UTTARPARA 12:17 12:18 1
6 HIND MOTOR 12:19 12:20 1
7 KONNAGAR 12:22 12:23 1
8 RISHRA 12:25 12:26 1
9 SERAMPORE 12:28 12:29 1
10 SEORAPHULI 12:32 12:33 1
11 BAIDYABATI 12:34 12:35 1
12 BHADRESHWAR 12:38 12:39 1
13 MANKUNDU 12:40 12:41 1
14 CHANDAN NAGAR 12:43 12:44 1
15 CHUCHURA 12:46 12:47 1
16 HOOGHLY 12:49 12:50 1
17 BANDEL JN 13:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:14
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:17
Departure:
12:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:22
Departure:
12:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:38
Departure:
12:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37241 - HWH - BDC LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,