Food delivery in 37240 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37240 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 10:45 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 10:47 10:48 1
3 CHUCHURA 10:50 10:51 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 10:53 10:54 1
5 MANKUNDU 10:56 10:57 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 10:58 10:59 1
7 BAIDYABATI 11:02 11:03 1
8 SEORAPHULI 11:05 11:06 1
9 SERAMPORE 11:08 11:09 1
10 RISHRA 11:12 11:13 1
11 KONNAGAR 11:16 11:17 1
12 HIND MOTOR 11:18 11:19 1
13 UTTARPARA 11:21 11:22 1
14 BALLY 11:23 11:24 1
15 BELUR 11:26 11:27 1
16 LILUAH 11:30 11:31 1
17 HOWRAH JN 11:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
10:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37240 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,