Food delivery in 37236 BDC-HWHLOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37236 BDC-HWHLOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 09:46 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 09:48 09:49 1
3 CHUCHURA 09:51 09:52 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 09:54 09:55 1
5 MANKUNDU 09:57 09:58 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 10:00 10:01 1
7 BAIDYABATI 10:03 10:04 1
8 SEORAPHULI 10:06 10:07 1
9 SERAMPORE 10:09 10:10 1
10 RISHRA 10:12 10:13 1
11 KONNAGAR 10:17 10:18 1
12 HIND MOTOR 10:19 10:20 1
13 UTTARPARA 10:22 10:23 1
14 BALLY 10:24 10:25 1
15 BELUR 10:27 10:28 1
16 LILUAH 10:31 10:32 1
17 HOWRAH JN 10:48 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:51
Departure:
09:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:12
Departure:
10:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:17
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:22
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:31
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37236 - BDC-HWHLOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,