Food delivery in 37234 BDC-HWH LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37234 BDC-HWH LOCAL BDC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANDEL JN First 09:08 1 Order Meal
2 HOOGHLY 09:10 09:11 1
3 CHUCHURA 09:13 09:14 1
4 CHANDAN NAGAR 09:16 09:17 1
5 MANKUNDU 09:19 09:20 1
6 BHADRESHWAR 09:22 09:23 1
7 BAIDYABATI 09:25 09:26 1
8 SEORAPHULI 09:29 09:30 1
9 SERAMPORE 09:33 09:34 1
10 RISHRA 09:37 09:38 1
11 KONNAGAR 09:41 09:42 1
12 HIND MOTOR 09:43 09:44 1
13 UTTARPARA 09:46 09:47 1
14 BALLY 09:48 09:49 1
15 BELUR 09:51 09:52 1
16 LILUAH 09:55 09:56 1
17 HOWRAH JN 10:09 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:37
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:51
Departure:
09:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37234 - BDC-HWH LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,