Food delivery in 37233 HWH-BDC LOCAL Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
37233 HWH-BDC LOCAL HWH BDC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 10:30 1 Order Meal
2 LILUAH 10:38 10:39 1
3 BELUR 10:41 10:42 1
4 BALLY 10:44 10:45 1
5 UTTARPARA 10:47 10:48 1
6 HIND MOTOR 10:49 10:50 1
7 KONNAGAR 10:52 10:53 1
8 RISHRA 10:57 10:58 1
9 SERAMPORE 11:00 11:01 1
10 SEORAPHULI 11:04 11:05 1
11 BAIDYABATI 11:06 11:07 1
12 BHADRESHWAR 11:10 11:11 1
13 MANKUNDU 11:12 11:13 1
14 CHANDAN NAGAR 11:15 11:16 1
15 CHUCHURA 11:18 11:19 1
16 HOOGHLY 11:21 11:22 1
17 BANDEL JN 11:28 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
10:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 37233 - HWH-BDC LOCAL at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, Howrah,